Year 2007 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
 1. Priya Nayak  2. Maryjane Venant  3. Maniks Garg
 4. Ankit Modi  5. Amul Shah  6. Vyas Ramanan
 7. Veer Bawa  8. Vivek Bhatt  
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS                          SPORTS          
   Ramakrishna Murthy                               ~None~
              COMMUNITY SERVICE                  SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
Tripti Gupta                               Vyas Ramanan
Year 2007 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
 1. Samir Shah  2. Anisha Mudaliar  3. Kaushal Shah

 4. Pritha Multani

 5. Sneha Kohirkar  
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS
Sneha Kohirkar
Year 2006 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
 1. Atish Sawant  2. Shashank Ravi  3. Naveen Menon
 4. Madhvi Venkatesh  5. Sonal Mittal  6. Sophie Rengarajan
 7. Swetha Kambhampati  8. Padma Sampath  
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS                          SPORTS          
           Madhvi Venkatesh                                Neel Kotrappa - Jr. Hi
              COMMUNITY SERVICE                  SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
                       Kathan Shah                                     Madhvi Venkatesh
Year 2006 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
 1. Tina Madan  2. Neel Kotrappa  3. Vikram Bhatt
 4. Junmi Saikia  5. Akshay Sharma  
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS
Tina Madan
Year 2005 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
 1. Avish Arora  2. Amit Arora  3. Shreyans Parekh
 4. Ravi Basavapatana  5. Vishay Nihalani  6. Seema S. Madan
 7. Pooja Agrawal  8. Leela Magavi  
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS                          SPORTS          
          Seema S. Madan                                 Ravi Basavapatana
              COMMUNITY SERVICE                  SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
                      Khushali Shah                                      ~~no awardee~~
Year 2005 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
 1. Pooja Desai
 2. Ekta Patel
 3. Vijay Venkatesh
 4. Laxmi Kasarneni
 5. Divvjyot Singh  
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS
Vijay Venkatesh
Year 2004 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
 1. Nishma Doshi  2. Ujval Kondragunta  3. Aneesh Kadakia
 4. Aliyah Khan  5. Ajay Gurbani  6. Harpreet Bhatia
 7. Devang Patel  8. Gurpreet Kalra  
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS.... ........ ... ........SPORTS
              Ashmi Mahesh Doshi                                Jaspreet Singh
COMMUNITY SERVICE
Sivaram Natarajan
Year 2004 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
 1. Neeraj Kohirkar  2. Sumita Misra  3. Rupak Bhatt

 4. Sameen Shariff

 5. Sudeshna Miryala  
Year 2003 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
 1. Vikram Venkatesh  2. Michelle Rengarajan  3. Sankalp Sachdev
 4. Ravi Gupta  5. Ravi Vuthoori  6. Anshu Abhat
 7. Shaunak Parikh  8. Neera Adatia  
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS.... ........ ... ........... SPORTS
                             Trisha Banerjee                                      Ashwin Batra
COMMUNITY SERVICE

Poonam Gandhi

Year 2003 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
 1. Neesha Mody  2. Meena Madan  3. Kieran Gupta
 4. Ranjani Sarade  5. Tripti Gupta  
Year 2002 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Patel, Amar Bhargav 2. Patel, Rinkin Raj 3. Shah, Shefali Kosha
4. Sharif, Shirin 5. Bishnoi, Neil Kant 6. Marathe, Omkar S.
7. Cheema, Rupinder 8. Lalani, Rebeca  
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS.... ........ ... ........... SPORTS
                         Venkatesh, Naina                                    Bishnoi, Neil Kant
COMMUNITY SERVICE
Patel, Amar Bhargav
Year 2002 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Patel, Ricky Bhargav 2. Shah, Kathan D. 3.Swaminathan,Vaasudevan
4. Dhugga, Simran 5. Arora, Priya  
Year 2001 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Kadakia, Shivani R. 2. Rao, Swati 3. Murti, Arun
4. Tiwari, Piyush 5. Doshi, Ashmi Mahesh 6. Sinha, Anmol
7. Bhargava, Neha 8. Shinde, Deepa  
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS.... ........ ... ........... SPORTS
.............Doshi, Ashmi Mahesh.................................... Misra, Amit C.
Year 2001 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Venkatesh, Priyanka 2. Parekh, Shreyans C. 3. Roy, Simi Tina
4. Madan, Seema Shanti 5. Vasishta, Alok B.  
Year 2000 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Mehta, Niraj 2. Mantri, Shalin 3. Basavapatna, Mansa
4. Vasishta, Ananth 5. Lohiya, Sonia 6. Parekh, Millie
7. Gurbani, Barkha 8. Mahendra, Anand  
Year 2000 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Mehta, Shivani 2. Bhatia, Harpreet Singh 3. Ray, Anchal
4. Grover, Darlene 5. Ahluwalia, Ajay  
Year 1999 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Gandhi, Shonu 2. Iyengar, Jaicharan 3. Dasverma, Barnali
4. Srinivasan, Sudarsana 5. Kainth, Daraspreet S. 6. Narayan, Rupa
7. Nandi, Jyoti Sharan 8. Menghani, Ravi  
Year 1999 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Syal, Amar 2. Syal, Aman 3. Waller, Joshua
4. Kadakia, Neil R 5. Jyothi, Teju
Year 1998 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Brahmandan, Vishnu 2. Ali, Shazia 3. Jammalamadaka, Arvind
4. Amar, Kevika Gupta 5. Kadaba, Neena 6. Ananthnarayan, Suchitra
7. Patel, Shyam 8. Doshi, Nilav  
Year 1998 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Jamalamadka, Arruna    
Year 1997 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Roy, Monika 2. Devgan, Lakshmi Lara 3. Niravath, Polly Ann
4. Sheth, Neil 5. Amar, Richa 6. Mathur, Sudeep
7. Shah, Milan 8. Dang, Sameer  
Year 1997 - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Kadakia, Shivani 2. Sinha, Anmol 3. Mudiyam, Meghana
Year 1996 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Malhotra, Rajeev 2. Patel, Stephen 3. Kulkarni, Rajen
4. Nagraj, Sheila 5. Prabhakar, Aditya 6. Barot, Dipti
7. Vashistha, Kapil 8. Karnik, Shekhar  
Year 1995 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Kapadia, Raj 2. Gehlawat, Monika 3. Niraveth, Marilyn
4. Shah, Nirav 5. Kumar, Anjali 6. Soni, Sumita
7. Patel, Ankur    
Year 1994 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Patel, Urvi 2. Thakrar, Sanjiv 3. Randery, Monika
4. Mishra, Anupum 5. Bhavalkar, Neeta 6. Kanda, Anjela
7. Desai, Manish 8. Swaroop, Rajesh  
Year 1993 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Sutaria, Jay 2. Parmeswaran, Shree 3. Amar, Anshal
4. Agarwal, Puneet 5. Doshi, Ropesh 6. Chakarpani, Ramesh
7. Tejuria, K. 8. Dang, Sandeep 9. Swaroop, Sheela
Year 1992 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Sahai, Amit 2. Rao, Madhu 3. Shah, Anand Gopal
4. Aggarwal, Sangeeta 5. Kulkarni, ManojS 6. Mistry, Shailen
7. Narang, Enisha 8. Gupta, Pooja  
Year 1991 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Arora, Vanita 2. Yerasi, Rajesh 3. Raj, Alok
4. Soni, Vipal 5. Sabnis, Vijit 6. Srinivasan, Ramya
7. Chandnani, Rajesh  8. Kewalramani, Tripti  
Year 1990 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Sahai, Anant 2. Singh, Ruby 3. Gurudeva, Swaminathan
4. Kachalia, A.B. 5. 6. Doshi, Niraj
7. Patel, Rajul 8. Dave, Giatri  
Year 1989 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Dutta, Sandeep 2. Kachalia, Allen 3. Amin, Shreyes
4. Amin, Neepa 5. Syan, Nirlip 6. Contractor, Heena
7. Shah, Darshan    
Year 1988 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Venkatesh, Vandna 2. Chandra, Rangaram 3. Pachnanda, Alok
4. Anand, Wayneinder 5. Bhakta, Bharesh 6.Arora, Daljit
7. Srinivas, Shyam 8. Kanal, Ashwin 9. Goel, Sangeeta
Year 1987 - HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES
1. Gulani, Vikas 2. Mahida, Imtiaz 3. Sadana, Rashmi
4. Sabarwal, Sunita 5. Khanna, Avni 6. Chander, Anjali
7. Advani, Tasha 8. Dhillon, Sara  
ashok4u@aol.com: Please send us your comments!!
Best experienced with Click here to start.
Microsoft is a registered trademark and the Microsoft Internet Explorer Logo is a trademark of Microsoft.